Listado de navarros y navarras deportados a campos nazis

 

APELLIDOS NOMBRE POBLACIÓN SITUACIÓN
ALCOZ MAEZTU ELOY AMADO Aguilar de Codés FALLECIDO
ALEGRÍA MATEO ÁNGEL Mendavia FALLECIDO
ANDRÉS ULLATE DANIEL Ablitas FALLECIDO
ANDUEZA RANERO VÍCTOR RESTITUTO Altsasu FALLECIDO
ANGLADA LUIS Etxalar FALLECIDO
ANTOÑANA LÓPEZ SIMÓN Los Arcos FALLECIDO
ARRESE CRUCHAGA VALENTÍN Jaurrieta FALLECIDO
BELTRÁN URRUTIA JULIÁN Ribaforada FALLECIDO
CARTUCHO CORDÓN MÁXIMO Andosilla FALLECIDO
CASTILLO CASTRO RUFINO Ribaforada FALLECIDO
COSME VAQUERO RAMÓN Isaba FALLECIDO
EGUILLOR ARESO FELIPE Nuin (Juslapeña) FALLECIDO
FERRUZ INSA BALTASAR Pitillas FALLECIDO
GABARI ESPINAL LUCIO Olite-Erriberri FALLECIDO
GARCÍA-SERRANO RETEGI VÍCTOR Bera DESAPARECIDO
GOÑI AYESTARÁN HIGINIA LUZ (LUZY MARTOS) Cirauqui FALLECIDA
GOÑI OTAMENDI FERMÍN Pamplona<>Iruña FALLECIDO
HALSUET ALZATE FRANCISCA (FRANTXIA) Bera FALLECIDO
IBÁÑEZ IZCO LORENZO Pamplona<>Iruña FALLECIDO
IBÁÑEZ VIZCAY BASILIO Tabar (Urraul Bajo) FALLECIDO
IRIARTE URIBE MIGUEL Altsasu FALLECIDO
IRURZUN ALCAIDE TOMÁS Allo FALLECIDO
LARREA VERTIS (BERTIZ) MARCELINO Urroz FALLECIDO
LAZCANO CIA PASCUAL CAMILO Almandotz FALLECIDO
LÓPEZ URQUIOLA FRUCTUOSO San Martín de Unx FALLECIDO
MARTÍN FRANCÉS PABLO Castejón FALLECIDO
MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ CECILIO Cintruénigo FALLECIDO
MIGUEL BERMEJO JUAN Lantz FALLECIDO
NICOLÁS MIRURI JESÚS Viana FALLECIDO
ODRIA LÓPEZ ANTONINO Estella-Lizarra FALLECIDO
PASCUAL ASURMENDI PEDRO Abárzuza FALLECIDO
PÉREZ ORDUÑA EUSTAQUIO (EUSTASIO) Uztárroz FALLECIDO
SÁEZ URZAY ELADIO Artozqui FALLECIDO
SANSIÑENA IRIBARREN FELIPE Etxalar FALLECIDO
USANDIZAGA FRANCISCA Bera FALLECIDO
ZAMORA BERNARDO Tudela FALLECIDO
PARADELLA HUGO Pamplona<>Iruña HUIDO
RUGÉ PERALADA ANDRÉ (HUGO) Pamplona<>Iruña HUIDO
ALBISTUR MAZQUIARÁN VALERIANO Altsasu LIBERADO
ALLI FERRERO EUGENIO Bera LIBERADO
ALONSO BURGUI CARLOS Villafranca LIBERADO
ALZURI LARRECHEA GUILLERMO Arantza LIBERADO
ASTIASUAIN (ZARRA) IGNACIO Erratzu LIBERADO
CRUCHAGA NAPAL IGNACIO (HERMANO MIGUEL) Villatuerta LIBERADO
DOLLAT LUIS Pamplona<>Iruña LIBERADO
DOMÍNGUEZ PASCUALENA JUSTO Burgi LIBERADO
ELIZALDE IRIBARREN ALEJANDRO Elizondo LIBERADO
ELVIRA GAMEZO TEÓFILO Mendavia LIBERADO
GASTÓN GANUZA DEMETRIA (DUPUY) Mues LIBERADO
GONZALO SÁINZ FÉLIX Mendavia LIBERADO
JIMÉNEZ SANZ MANUEL Fitero LIBERADO
LACASTA GLARÍA DALMACIO Burgi LIBERADO
LESBUR GERES JESUSA Eugi LIBERADA
LIZARRAGA ECHEPARE MARTÍN Azpilkueta LIBERADO
MARIEZCURRENA ZOZAYA PEDRO Beintza-Labayen LIBERADO
MORIONES BELZUNEGUI VICENTE Sangüesa LIBERADO
NAVARRO BLASCO JESÚS Buñuel LIBERADO
RUBIO DELGADO JOSÉ A Coruña LIBERADO
TELLECHEA SANDORENA JOSÉ Saldias LIBERADO
BERRUETE IBÁÑEZ SIXTO Miranda de Arga NO CONSTA

 

 

HOLA